pos No driver/co-driver vehicle grp/cls time diff 1. km/h
por št.č jazdec/spolujazdec vozidlo sk/tr cas rozd 1.
1. 1 PECH Václav jun.-UHEL Petr Ford Focus WRC A8 1/1 0 13:42.0
2. 3 KOPECKÝ Jan-SCHOVÁNEK Filip Škoda Octavia WRC A8 2/2 0 13:50.5 0:08.5
3. 2 CSERHALMI Tibor-BODNÁR Karol Ford Focus WRC A8 3/3 0 13:59.1 0:17.1
4. 5 BÉREŠ Jozef jun.-STARÝ Petr Subaru Impreza WRC A8 4/4 0 14:08.1 0:26.1
5. 7 JANDÍK Miroslav-CHRASTECKÝ Radim Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 1/1 0 14:46.9 1:04.9
6. 12 PALKO Vladimír-MULLER Robert Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 2/2 0 14:55.0 1:13.0
7. 31 CAIS Miroslav-ONDREJĆÍK Pavel Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 3/3 0 15:08.5 1:26.5
8. 15 PROKOP Martin-MOŽNÝ Ján Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 4/4 0 15:13.1 1:31.1
9. 30 TRNOVEC Petr-KÁRNÍK Karel Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 5/5 0 15:18.9 1:36.9
10. 28 ALEXANDROV Andriy-TAMRAZOV Oleksi Subaru Impreza N4 6/6 0 15:25.3 1:43.3
11. 4 KNAJZL Martin-ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr ml Škoda Octavia 1,8 A7 5/1 0 15:28.5 1:46.5
12. 36 HONDA Michael-SLEZÁK Otto Citroen Saxo Kit Car A6 6/1 0 15:49.1 2:07.1
13. 37 KOŇUCH Roman-PORUBČAN Patrik Škoda Felícia Kit Ca A6 7/2 0 15:55.7 2:13.7
14. 19 SCIALOM David-CLARK Kevin Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 7/7 0 15:58.3 2:16.3
15. 26 RUSINKO Radovan-REĽOVSKÝ Miroslav Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 8/8 0 16:00.5 2:18.5
16. 35 POSPÍŠIL Petr-VAJÍK Karel Honda Integra - R A7 8/2 0 16:07.3 2:25.3
17. 11 BÉREŠ Jozef-TEREZČÁK Milan Mazda 323 A8 9/5 10 16:14.1 2:32.1
18. 44 KULHÁNEK Vratislav-ČERNOCH Jiří Peugeot 106 Maxi Kit A6 10/3 0 16:16.1 2:34.1
19. 43 ŠVIDRNOCH Roman-OSIČKA Vladimír Škoda Octavia A7 11/3 0 16:21.9 2:39.9
20. 48 TOMAŠTÍK Jaromír-SICHOVÁ Hana Ford Escort RS 2000 N3 9/1 0 16:23.7 2:41.7
21. 34 HALUŠKA Peter-MARINICA Vladimír Škoda Fabia A5 12/1 0 16:24.8 2:42.8
22. 49 ROTH Miroslav-KOCÚR Tomáš Renault Clio Wiliams N3 10/2 0 16:27.9 2:45.9
23. 17 ČERNOHORSKÝ Petr-PAŠEK Pavel Ford Escort Cosworth A8 13/6 0 16:32.5 2:50.5
24. 47 BOGÁR Sándor-BACSÓ Rita Peugeot 306 N3 11/3 0 16:37.6 2:55.6
25. 50 IVANČO Andrej-ŠVEC Dušan Honda Civic N3 12/4 0 16:43.7 3:01.7
26. 39 HUDÁK Ján-KOLLÁRIK Marcel Škoda Felícia A5 14/2 0 16:45.7 3:03.7
27. 42 Cserhalmiová Zuzana-ŠOLTÉS Peter Subaru Impreza N4 13/9 0 16:51.9 3:09.9
28. 60 MARTON Miroslav-CERVA Pavol Honda Civic N2 14/1 0 16:52.0 3:10.0
29. 20 MORTON John-JACKSON Norman Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4 15/10 0 16:56.8 3:14.8
30. 53 LAURENT Dominique-VENUŠ Jiří Peugeot 306 S16 N3 16/5 0 16:58.8 3:16.8
31. 65 PJONTEK František-JALČ Marek Honda Civic N2 17/2 0 17:05.1 3:23.1
32. 46 HYBÁČEK Vladimír-RAČÁK Miroslav Seat Ibiza N3 18/6 0 17:05.2 3:23.2
33. 38 FIŠER Miroslav-STŘEDA Hynek VW Golf 16V A7 15/4 0 17:06.3 3:24.3
34. 24 PODHÁJECKÝ Augustín-SISKA Andrej Škoda Fabia TDI A8 16/7 0 17:07.0 3:25.0
35. 41 MILOŇ Ján-STOLÁRIK Martin Ford Escort Cosworth N4 19/11 0 17:10.0 3:28.0
36. 62 MÚDRY Martin-JAKŠOVÁ Kamila Škoda Fabia N1 20/1 0 17:46.3 4:04.3
37. 57 KLUST Václav-KRUPKA Richard Peugeot 306 N3 21/7 10 17:48.2 4:06.2
38. 67 GAVLÁK Peter-MEDVEĎ Vladimír Škoda Fabia N1 22/2 0 17:52.7 4:10.7
39. 68 ŠIŠOVSKÝ Miroslav-BAČINSKÝ Vojtec Škoda Felícia N1 23/3 0 17:54.7 4:12.7
40. 58 HORA Michal-MINAŘÍKOVÁ Zuzka Škoda Fabia A5 17/3 0 17:56.0 4:14.0
41. 52 NOVÁK Antonín-LESNIAKOVÁ Petra Škoda Fabia A5 18/4 0 17:57.1 4:15.1
42. 8 TUČEK Marcel-TESAŘ Václav Škoda Fabia N1 24/4 0 17:57.3 4:15.3
43. 56 ŠERÝ Dalibor-MIHALIK Pavol Seat Ibiza N3 25/8 0 17:57.5 4:15.5
44. 70 POLLÁK Ľudovít-BOROŠ Robert Škoda Fabia N1 26/5 0 17:59.9 4:17.9
45. 71 KARPAT Michal-ILEŠ Imrich Toyota Yaris N1 27/6 0 18:13.4 4:31.4
46. 75 ANTAL Martin-ANTAL Miroslav Škoda Fabia N1 28/7 0 18:15.4 4:33.4
47. 73 MOLNÁR Gabriel-HUBAY Štefan Škoda Felícia N1 29/8 0 18:19.6 4:37.6
48. 66 JAKÚBEK Ferdinand-JAKÚBEK Jozef Škoda Felícia A6 19/4 0 19:55.8 6:13.8
R 6 ENGE Tomáš-GROSS Petr Škoda Octavia WRC A8
R 25 ŠPÚREK Radim-KOVÁČ Vladimír. Subaru Impreza N4
R 32 KRUPKO Miroslav-BARAN Róbert Opel Astra A7
R 51 HOŠTÁK Jozef-SYN Martin Peugeot 206 XS A6
R 55 ČIKOR Rado-KNAPEK Palo Nissan Sunny 2,0 GTi N3
R 69 KEKETI Dušan-HRIC Milan Škoda Fabia N1
|