pos No driver/co-driver vehicle grp/cls penal time diff 1.
por št.č jazdec/spolujazdec vozidlo sk/tr cas rozd 1.
1. 2 Pech Václav-Uhel Petr Ford Focus WRC A8 1/1 0 32:28.2
2. 1 Cserhalmi Tibor-Palivec Jaroslav Škoda Octávia WRC A8 2/2 0 33:33.8 1:05.6
3. 10 Kopecký Ján-Schovánek Filip Toyota Corolla WRC A8 3/3 0 33:47.1 1:18.9
4. 11 Re Felice-Adamoli Pierluigi Toyota Corolla WRC A8 4/4 0 33:56.0 1:27.8
5. 5 Jandík Miroslav-Chrastecký Radim Mitsubishi Lancer EV N4 1/1 0 35:26.9 2:58.7
6. 16 Trněný Karel-Hodáň Lukáš Subaru Impreza N4 2/2 0 36:09.2 3:41.0
7. 19 Sítník Marcel-Sítník Josef Mitsubishi Lancer EV N4 3/3 0 36:22.1 3:53.9
8. 15 Knajzl Martin-Černohorský Petr ml Škoda Octavia A7 5/1 0 36:26.5 3:58.3
9. 23 Špúrek Radim-Fabian Ivo Subaru Impreza N4 4/4 0 37:09.5 4:41.3
10. 7 Radó István-Horváth Tibor Honda Civic VTI N2 5/1 0 38:03.1 5:34.9
11. 26 Mutňanský Ivan-Kováč Vladimír Ford Escort Cosworth N4 6/5 0 38:10.0 5:41.8
12. 30 Pospíšil Petr-Vajík Karel Honda Integra R A7 6/2 0 38:10.2 5:42.0
13. 28 Honda Michael-Slezák Otto Citroen Saxo Kit Car A6 7/1 0 38:15.4 5:47.2
14. 18 Černohorský Petr st.-Černohorský Ford Escort RS Coswo A8 8/5 0 38:28.2 6:00.0
15. 37 Tomaštík Jaromír-Vřečka Jaroslav Ford Escort N3 7/1 0 38:31.1 6:02.9
16. 22 Hendrich Jiří-Hendrich Daniel Subaru Impreza 555 A8 9/6 0 38:43.3 6:15.1
17. 50 Szabó Viktor-Ježek Michal Nissan Almera N3 8/2 0 38:48.5 6:20.3
18. 33 Škultéty Peter-Škultéty Viliam Peugeot 306 S16 A7 10/3 0 39:01.4 6:33.2
19. 24 Kulhánek Vratislav-Brixí Petr Škoda Felicia Kit Ca A6 11/2 0 39:02.6 6:34.4
20. 21 Rumpler Karl-Čertan Maroš Subaru Impreza 555 A8 12/7 20 39:26.7 6:58.5
21. 27 Rusinko Radovan-Krajňák Martin Mitsubishi Lancer EV N4 9/6 0 39:45.4 7:17.2
22. 8 Haluška Peter-Marinica Vladimír Suzuki Swift A5 13/1 0 39:52.0 7:23.8
23. 49 Krajčík Jiří-Mikulaštík Silvester Renault Clio N3 10/3 0 40:06.3 7:38.1
24. 39 Roth Miroslav-Kocúr Tomáš Renault Clio 16V N3 11/4 0 40:24.2 7:56.0
25. 44 Laurent Dominique-Venuš Jiří Peugeot 306 N3 12/5 0 40:34.0 8:05.8
26. 35 Gavlák Peter-Bareš Roman VW Polo A5 14/2 0 40:49.4 8:21.2
27. 40 Čikor Radomír-Vavro Pavel Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTi N3 13/6 0 41:17.6 8:49.4
28. 29 Pollák Ľudovít-Švec Dušan Opel Astra GSi A7 15/4 0 41:28.9 9:00.7
29. 58 Koňuch Roman-Porubčan Patrik Škoda Fabia N1 14/1 0 41:30.2 9:02.0
30. 42 Marcinko Ján-Harmanovský Július Peugeot 306 S16 N3 15/7 0 41:38.7 9:10.5
31. 56 Šišovský Miroslav-Bačinský Vojtec Škoda Felícia N1 16/2 0 42:37.5 10:09.3
32. 51 Talpaš Ján-Tóth Teodor Ford Escort RS 2000 N3 17/8 0 42:40.2 10:12.0
33. 62 Keketi Dušan-Hockicko Tomáš Škoda Fabia N1 18/3 0 43:27.7 10:59.5
34. 63 Molnár Gabriel-Hubay Štefan Škoda Felícia N1 19/4 0 43:37.9 11:09.7
35. 60 Šerý Dalibor-Mihálik Pavol Škoda Felícia A6 16/3 0 44:49.9 12:21.7
36. 45 Határ Marek-Latkótzy Martin Škoda Felícia A6 17/4 0 45:19.2 12:51.0
37. 55 Béreš Ivan-Seman Stanislav Škoda Favorit 136 MT N1 20/5 0 48:55.7 16:27.5
38. 57 Jalč Marek-Kreutzer Jozef Škoda Favorit 136 N1 21/6 30 52:19.5 19:51.3
R 20 Kočař Antonín-Starý Petr Mitsubishi Lancer Ev N4
R 3 Chovanec Stanislav-Holáň Karel Škoda Octavia WRC EI A8
R 13 Blahout František-Mareš Jiří Ford Escort Cosworth A8
R 32 Krupko Miroslav-Baran Róbert Fiat Bravo A7
R 34 Hudák Ján-Kollárik Marcel Škoda Favorit 136 L/ A5
R 48 Kovács Tibor-Ďumbala Róbert Škoda Favorit A5
R 52 Miloň Ján-Schvandtner Miroslav Peugeot 306 N3
|